Tu sei qui

Compiti vacanze e recupero carenze formative

Cerca

a.s. 2020-2021

ITE Turistico

Classe 2E-SPA

2E - Economia aziendale - C.R. 2020-2021 | Noè Davide De Luca
2E - Geografia - C.R. 2020-2021 | Guglielmi Mauro
2E - Lingua e letteratura italiana - C.R. 2020-2021 | DANIELE MARCO
2E - Lingua inglese - C.R. 2020-2021 | Nitti Francesco
2E - Scienze integrate (Chimica) - C.R. 2020-2021 | Bacciocchi Giovanna
2E - Scienze Integrate (Scienze della Terra e Biologia) - C.R. 2020-2021 | Bacciocchi Giovanna
2E - Storia - C.R. 2020-2021 | DANIELE MARCO

Classe 2F

2F - Economia aziendale - C.R. 2020-2021 | Noè Davide De Luca
2F - Geografia - C.R. 2020-2021 | Guglielmi Mauro
2F - Lingua e letteratura italiana - C.R. 2020-2021 | Palmeri Annalisa
2F - Lingua Francese - C.R. 2020-2021 | Branca Maria Antonietta
2F - Lingua inglese - C.R. 2020-2021 | Arcaro Maria Vittoria
2F - Matematica - C.R. 2020-2021 | ROCCO FILOMENA
2F - Scienze integrate (Chimica) - C.R. 2020-2021 | Bacciocchi Giovanna
2F - Scienze Integrate (Scienze della Terra e Biologia) - C.R. 2020-2021 | Bacciocchi Giovanna
2F - Storia - C.R. 2020-2021 | Palmeri Annalisa

Classe 2G

2G - Economia aziendale - C.R. 2020-2021 | COPPOLA TERESA
2G - Geografia generale ed economica - C.R. 2020-2021 | BELOLI ALESSANDRO
2G - Lingua e letteratura italiana - C.R. 2020-2021 | Carretta Elvira
2G - Lingua inglese - C.R. 2020-2021 | Arcaro Maria Vittoria
2G - Matematica - C.R. 2020-2021 | Ferrara Antonino
2G - Scienze integrate (Chimica) - C.R. 2020-2021 | Bacciocchi Giovanna
2G - Scienze Integrate (Scienze della Terra e Biologia) - C.R. 2020-2021 | Bacciocchi Giovanna

IP Servizi commerciali

Classe 2M-FRA

2M - Diritto ed Economia - C.R. 2020-2021 | gatto stefano
2M - Lingua Francese - C.R. 2020-2021 | Cucinelli Piervito Stefano
2M - Lingua inglese - C.R. 2020-2021 | Troiano Annarita
2M - Scienze Integrate (Scienze della Terra e Biologia) - C.R. 2020-2021 | Amoruso Dalila
2M - Tecniche professionali dei servizi commerciali - C.R. 2020-2021 | D'Acri Adriana

Classe 2N

2N - Diritto ed Economia - C.R. 2020-2021 | gatto stefano
2N - Geografia generale ed economica - C.R. 2020-2021 | Guglielmi Mauro
2N - Lingua e letteratura italiana - C.R. 2020-2021 | Di trani Valentina
2N - Lingua inglese - C.R. 2020-2021 | Troiano Annarita
2N - Lingua Spagnola - C.R. 2020-2021 | Grassi Adriana
2N - Scienze Integrate (Scienze della Terra e Biologia) - C.R. 2020-2021 | Amoruso Dalila
2N - Storia - C.R. 2020-2021 | Di trani Valentina
2N - Tecniche professionali dei servizi commerciali - C.R. 2020-2021 | D'Acri Adriana

Classe 3A

3A - Lingua e letteratura italiana - C.R. 2020-2021 | DANIELE MARCO
3A - Lingua inglese - C.R. 2020-2021 | Nitti Francesco
3A - Matematica - C.R. 2020-2021 | Scataglini Stefania
3A - Storia - C.R. 2020-2021 | DANIELE MARCO
3A - Tecniche professionali dei servizi commerciali - C.R. 2020-2021 | Noè Davide De Luca

Classe 3B-SPA

3B - Diritto ed Economia - C.R. 2020-2021 | Calatroni Laura Giuseppina
3B - Lingua e letteratura italiana - C.R. 2020-2021 | Distefano Chiara Anna Maria
3B - Lingua inglese - C.R. 2020-2021 | Arcaro Maria Vittoria
3B - Lingua Spagnola - C.R. 2020-2021 | Campiti Bruno
3B - Matematica - C.R. 2020-2021 | Admin Sito
3B - Storia - C.R. 2020-2021 | Distefano Chiara Anna Maria
3B - Storia dell'arte - C.R. 2020-2021 | Pecci Mara

Pagine